Xemdb
LỊCH THI ĐẤU
BẢNG XẾP HẠNG
KẾT QUẢ
TIN TỨC
Trang chủ
/
KẾT QUẢ
Hôm nay
18/03
17/03
16/03
15/03
14/03
13/03
12/03
DATE
Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá 19/03
MEX Liga MX Femenil
10:06 19/03
Queretaro Women(w)
2-1
Santos Laguna (w)
08:00 19/03
Pachuca(w)
4-0
Toluca (w)
06:15 19/03
Puebla Women(w)
1-2
Mazatlan FC (w)
06:00 19/03
Club Necaxa(w)
2-1
Leon (w)
06:00 19/03
Saint Louis Athletica(w)
0-0
Atlas (w)
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
08:05 19/03
Deportivo Rionegro
1-2
Atletico Huila
06:00 19/03
Tigres Zipaquira
1-1
Llaneros FC
CRC 2.Liga
08:00 19/03
Marineros de Puntarenas
4-1
Jaco Futbol Club
04:00 19/03
AD Carmelita
1-3
AD Cofutpa
ARG Division 2
07:45 19/03
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
1-2
Ferrol Carril Oeste
04:45 19/03
Nueva Chicago
3-0
Defensores Unidos
04:30 19/03
Gimnasia Mendoza
2-1
Atletico Atlanta
JAM Premier League
07:30 19/03
Arnett Gardens
5-1
Humble Lions
05:00 19/03
Cavalier FC
0-1
Portmore United
Copa de la Liga Profesional
07:15 19/03
Union Santa Fe
2-2
Central Cordoba SDE
ECU Campeonato Serie B
07:00 19/03
Manta FC
1-0
CD Independiente Juniors
CONMEBOL U17 Women's Sudamericano
06:30 19/03
Venezuela U17(w)
0-1
Peru (w) U17
04:00 19/03
Colombia U17(w)
3-0
Argentina (w) U17
CHI Primera C
06:30 19/03
Lautaro de Buin
1-1
San Antonio Unido
04:00 19/03
Linares Unido
1-3
Melipilla
BRA Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
06:30 19/03
Democrata
1-0
CA Patrocinense
CHI Primera B
06:30 19/03
Universidad de Concepcion
2-1
CD Magallanes
04:00 19/03
Barnechea
2-1
Rangers Talca
BRA Amazonas Division 1
06:30 19/03
Princesa AM
1-1
Sao Raimundo
BRA AMP
06:00 19/03
Oratorio RC
1-1
Santos AP
Brasileirão Feminino
06:00 19/03
Gremio(w)
0-3
SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
PAR Primera Division
05:30 19/03
Sportivo Ameliano
2-1
Sol de America
SLV Reserves League
04:00 19/03
CD Aguila Reserves
2-0
CD FAS Reserves
COL Liga Betplay Femenina
04:00 19/03
Inter Palmira (W)
1-3
Independiente Santa Fe (w)
CAF Women's African Games
03:30 19/03
Ghana U20(w)
3-1
Senegal U20 (w)
00:00 19/03
Nigeria U20(w)
2-0
Uganda (w) U20
Liga Portugal 2
03:15 19/03
Vilaverdense
1-1
CF Os Belenenses
ICE U19 Cup
03:00 19/03
Vikingur U19
4-1
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
FRA National
03:00 19/03
Villefranche
0-2
Red Star FC 93
NIR Reserve League
02:45 19/03
Dungannon Swifts Reserves
2-0
Glenavon Reserves
02:45 19/03
Glentoran Reserves
7-3
Loughgall U20
02:45 19/03
Crusaders Reserves
3-0
Ballymena Utd Reserves
02:40 19/03
Newry City Reserves
1-3
Carrick Rangers Reserves
ENG EFL League Two
02:45 19/03
Crawley Town
1-1
Stockport County
ITA Serie C
02:30 19/03
Potenza
1-0
AZ Picerno ASD
SPA Segunda Division
02:30 19/03
FC Andorra
0-1
SD Amorebieta
ARG Torneo B
02:10 19/03
Ezeiza
1-3
Everton la Plata
01:30 19/03
Barrancas FC
1-0
Belgrano Zarate
ENG U21 Premier League
02:00 19/03
West Bromwich U21
0-3
Manchester United U21
02:00 19/03
Reading U21
2-1
Norwich City U21
ARG Tebolidun League GpC
01:50 19/03
Argentino de Rosario
1-1
Juventud Unida
01:30 19/03
Sportivo Barracas
0-3
General Lamadrid
01:30 19/03
Deportivo Espanol
2-1
Leandro N Alem
01:30 19/03
Defensores de Cambaceres
0-0
Claypole
01:30 19/03
Centro Espanol
1-2
Victoriano Arenas
GIAO HỮU CLB
01:45 19/03
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
1-2
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
BHR FA Cup
01:45 19/03
Al Shabab
2-1
Al-Muharraq
01:45 19/03
Manama Club
1-0
Al-Riffa
ISR Women's Cup
01:40 19/03
Hapoel Tel Aviv (W)
0-1
Ramat Hasharon Women
00:30 19/03
Hapoel Jerusalem(w)
6-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
00:10 19/03
Hapoel Petah Tikva(w)
1-4
Kiryat Gat SC (W)
QAT QC
01:30 19/03
Al Sailiya
1-3
Al Mesaimeer Club
01:30 19/03
Al Shahaniya
1-1
Al Wabb
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
01:30 19/03
Petrolul Ploiesti
1-0
FCU 1948 Craiova
GER Frauen Bundesliga
01:30 19/03
Bayer Leverkusen(w)
2-0
Koln (w)
ARG Women's League
01:00 19/03
San Lorenzo(w)
2-1
Argentino Rosario (w)
NOR Toppserien
01:00 19/03
Valerenga(w)
3-1
Stabaek (w)
GHA Premier League
01:00 19/03
Accra Hearts of Oak
2-1
Heart of Lions
GER Regionalliga
01:00 19/03
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
2-0
SpVgg Ansbach
POL Liga 2
00:15 19/03
LKS Lodz II
0-0
Hutnik Krakow
MEX Liga Premier
00:00 19/03
Necaxa II
4-1
Delfines de Abasolo
ISR Leumit League
00:00 19/03
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2-0
Hapoel Acre FC
00:00 19/03
Kafr Qasim
1-2
Ironi Tiberias
00:00 19/03
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5-1
Sekzia Ness Ziona
00:00 19/03
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
0-2
Maccabi Herzliya
RUS FNL
23:30 18/03
Rodina Moscow
1-0
Kuban Krasnodar
23:30 18/03
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2-1
FK Makhachkala
23:00 18/03
Rotor Volgograd
1-1
FC Murom
SIL PL
23:15 18/03
Freetown City
1-0
Kahunla
TỶ LỆ BÓNG ĐÁ