Kết quả bóng đá UEFA Europa League Hôm nay
-
03:00 15/03Liverpool 6-1 Sparta Praha
-
03:00 15/03Brighton Hove Albion 1-0 AS Roma
-
03:00 15/03Atalanta 2-1 Sporting CP
-
03:00 15/03Bayer Leverkusen 3-2 Qarabag
-
00:45 15/03Villarreal 3-1 Marseille
-
00:45 15/03Rangers F.C. 0-1 Benfica
-
00:45 15/03West Ham United 5-0 SC Freiburg
-
00:45 15/03Slavia Praha 1-3 AC Milan
-
03:00 08/03Marseille 4-0 Villarreal
-
03:00 08/03Benfica 2-2 Glasgow Rangers
-
03:00 08/03SC Freiburg 1-0 West Ham United
-
03:00 08/03AC Milan 4-2 Slavia Praha
-
00:45 08/03Sparta Praha 1-5 Liverpool
-
00:45 08/03AS Roma 4-0 Brighton Hove Albion
-
00:45 08/03Qarabag 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen
-
00:45 07/03SCP 1-1 Atalanta
-
03:00 23/02AS Roma 1-1 Feyenoord
-
03:00 23/02SCP 1-1 Young Boys
-
03:00 23/02Sparta Praha 4-1 Galatasaray
-
03:00 23/02Marseille 3-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-
00:45 23/02Stade Rennais FC 3-2 AC Milan
-
00:45 23/02SC Freiburg 2-2 Lens
-
00:45 23/02Toulouse 0-0 Benfica
-
00:45 23/02Qarabag 0-2 Sporting Braga
-
03:00 16/02AC Milan 3-0 Stade Rennais FC
-
03:00 16/02Lens 0-0 SC Freiburg
-
03:00 16/02Benfica 2-1 Toulouse
-
03:00 16/02Sporting Braga 2-4 Qarabag
-
00:45 16/02Feyenoord 1-1 AS Roma
-
00:45 16/02Young Boys 1-3 Sporting CP
-
00:45 16/02Galatasaray 3-2 Sparta Praha
-
00:45 16/02FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2 Marseille
-
03:00 15/12West Ham United 2-0 SC Freiburg
-
03:00 15/12Olympiakos Piraeus 5-2 Backa Topola
-
03:00 15/12AFC Ajax 3-1 AEK Athens
-
03:00 15/12Brighton Hove Albion 1-0 Marseille
-
03:00 15/12Aris Limassol 1-3 Sparta Praha
-
03:00 15/12Real Betis 2-3 Glasgow Rangers
-
03:00 15/12SCP 3-0 Sturm Graz
-
03:00 15/12Rakow Czestochowa 0-4 Atalanta
-
00:45 15/12LASK Linz 1-2 Toulouse
-
00:45 15/12Union Saint-Gilloise 2-1 Liverpool
-
00:45 15/12Panathinaikos 1-2 Maccabi Haifa
-
00:45 15/12Stade Rennais FC 2-3 Villarreal
-
00:45 15/12AS Roma 3-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
00:45 15/12Slavia Praha 4-0 Servette
-
00:45 15/12Bayer Leverkusen 5-1 Molde
-
00:45 15/12Qarabag 2-1 Hacken
-
03:00 07/12Villarreal 0-0 Maccabi Haifa
-
03:00 01/12Marseille 4-3 AFC Ajax
-
03:00 01/12Rangers F.C. 1-1 Aris Limassol
-
03:00 01/12Liverpool 4-0 LASK Linz
-
03:00 01/12Toulouse 0-0 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
03:00 01/12Villarreal 3-2 Panathinaikos
-
03:00 01/12Sheriff Tiraspol 2-3 Slavia Praha
-
03:00 01/12Servette 1-1 AS Roma
-
03:00 01/12Molde 2-2 Qarabag
-
03:00 01/12Hacken 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen
-
00:45 01/12SC Freiburg 5-0 Olympiakos Piraeus
-
00:45 01/12Backa Topola 0-1 West Ham United
-
00:45 01/12AEK Athens 0-1 Brighton Hove Albion
-
00:45 01/12Sparta Praha 1-0 Real Betis
-
00:45 01/12Atalanta 1-1 Sporting CP
-
00:45 01/12Sturm Graz 0-1 Rakow Czestochowa
-
00:45 01/12Maccabi Haifa 0-3 Stade Rennais FC
-
03:00 10/11West Ham United 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus
-
03:00 10/11SC Freiburg 5-0 Backa Topola
-
03:00 10/11AEK Athens 0-2 Marseille
-
03:00 10/11Rangers F.C. 2-1 Sparta Praha
-
03:00 10/11Real Betis 4-1 Aris Limassol
-
03:00 10/11Atalanta 1-0 Sturm Graz
-
03:00 10/11SCP 2-1 Rakow Czestochowa
-
03:00 10/11Hacken 1-3 Molde
-
00:45 10/11AFC Ajax 0-2 Brighton Hove Albion
-
00:45 10/11LASK Linz 3-0 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
00:45 10/11Toulouse 3-2 Liverpool
-
00:45 10/11Stade Rennais FC 3-1 Panathinaikos
-
00:45 10/11Maccabi Haifa 1-2 Villarreal
-
00:45 10/11Slavia Praha 2-0 AS Roma
-
00:45 10/11Servette 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
00:45 10/11Qarabag 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen
-
02:00 27/10Brighton Hove Albion 2-0 AFC Ajax
-
02:00 27/10Liverpool 5-1 Toulouse
-
02:00 27/10Union Saint-Gilloise 2-1 LASK Linz
-
02:00 27/10Panathinaikos 1-2 Stade Rennais FC
-
02:00 27/10AS Roma 2-0 Slavia Praha
-
02:00 27/10Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Servette
-
02:00 27/10Bayer Leverkusen 5-1 Qarabag
-
23:45 26/10Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 West Ham United
-
23:45 26/10Backa Topola 1-3 SC Freiburg
-
23:45 26/10Marseille 3-1 AEK Athens
-
23:45 26/10Aris Limassol 0-1 Real Betis
-
23:45 26/10Sparta Praha 0-0 Glasgow Rangers
-
23:45 26/10Sturm Graz 2-2 Atalanta
-
23:45 26/10Rakow Czestochowa 1-1 Sporting CP
-
23:45 26/10Molde 5-1 Hacken
-
02:00 06/10Liverpool 2-0 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
02:00 06/10Toulouse 1-0 LASK Linz
-
02:00 06/10Villarreal 1-0 Stade Rennais FC
-
02:00 06/10Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Panathinaikos
-
02:00 06/10AS Roma 4-0 Servette
-
02:00 06/10Slavia Praha 6-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
02:00 06/10Molde 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen
-
02:00 06/10Hacken 0-1 Qarabag
-
23:45 05/10SC Freiburg 1-2 West Ham United
-
23:45 05/10Backa Topola 2-2 Olympiakos Piraeus
-
23:45 05/10Marseille 2-2 Brighton Hove Albion
-
23:45 05/10AEK Athens 1-1 AFC Ajax
-
23:45 05/10Aris Limassol 2-1 Glasgow Rangers
-
23:45 05/10Real Betis 2-1 Sparta Praha
-
23:45 05/10SCP 1-2 Atalanta
-
23:45 05/10Rakow Czestochowa 0-1 Sturm Graz
-
02:00 22/09West Ham United 3-1 Backa Topola
-
02:00 22/09Olympiakos Piraeus 2-3 SC Freiburg
-
02:00 22/09AFC Ajax 3-3 Marseille
-
02:00 22/09Brighton Hove Albion 2-3 AEK Athens
-
02:00 22/09Rangers F.C. 1-0 Real Betis
-
02:00 22/09Sparta Praha 3-2 Aris Limassol
-
02:00 22/09Atalanta 2-0 Rakow Czestochowa
-
02:00 22/09Sturm Graz 1-2 Sporting CP
-
23:45 21/09LASK Linz 1-3 Liverpool
-
23:45 21/09Union Saint-Gilloise 1-1 Toulouse
-
23:45 21/09Panathinaikos 2-0 Villarreal
-
23:45 21/09Stade Rennais FC 3-0 Maccabi Haifa
-
23:45 21/09Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 AS Roma
-
23:45 21/09Servette 0-2 Slavia Praha
-
23:45 21/09Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Hacken
-
23:45 21/09Qarabag 1-0 Molde
-
02:00 01/09HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1-1 LASK Linz
-
01:45 01/09Aberdeen F.C. 1-3 Hacken
-
01:30 01/09Lugano 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
01:00 01/09AFC Ajax 0-1 Ludogorets Razgrad
-
01:00 01/09FK Čukarički 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus
-
00:00 01/09Aris Limassol 6-2 Slovan Bratislava
-
00:00 01/09Zorya 2-1 Slavia Praha
-
00:00 01/09Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1 KI Klaksvik
-
00:00 01/09Sparta Praha 4-1 Dinamo Zagreb
-
23:00 31/08Qarabag 1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
-
02:00 25/08LASK Linz 2-1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
-
02:00 25/08Olympiakos Piraeus 3-1 FK Čukarički
-
01:45 25/08KI Klaksvik 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
01:30 25/08Union Saint-Gilloise 2-0 Lugano
-
01:30 25/08Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Aris Limassol
-
01:00 25/08Ludogorets Razgrad 1-4 AFC Ajax
-
01:00 25/08NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0-2 Qarabag
-
01:00 25/08Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Sparta Praha
-
00:00 25/08Hacken 2-2 Aberdeen
-
00:00 25/08Slavia Praha 2-0 Zorya
-
01:00 18/08Dnipro-1 1-1 Slavia Praha
-
01:00 18/08Ludogorets Razgrad 5-1 FC Astana
-
01:00 18/08BATE Borisov 2-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
-
01:00 18/08Racing Genk 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus
-
00:30 18/08Breidablik 1-0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
-
00:00 18/08Hacken 5-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
-
23:00 17/08HJK Helsinki 1-2 Qarabag
-
02:00 11/08Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Racing Genk
-
02:00 11/08HSK Zrinjski Mostar 6-2 Breidablik
-
00:00 11/08Slavia Praha 3-0 Dnipro-1
-
00:00 11/08Sheriff Tiraspol 5-1 BATE Borisov
-
23:00 10/08Qarabag 2-1 HJK Helsinki
-
23:00 10/08FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-3 Hacken
-
21:00 08/08Astana 2-1 Ludogorets Razgrad
-
02:00 01/06Sevilla 1-1 AS Roma
-
02:00 19/05Sevilla 1-1 Juventus
-
02:00 19/05Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 AS Roma
-
02:00 12/05Juventus 1-1 Sevilla
-
02:00 12/05AS Roma 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen
-
02:00 21/04Sevilla 3-0 Manchester United
-
02:00 21/04SCP 1-1 Juventus
-
02:00 21/04Union Saint-Gilloise 1-4 Bayer Leverkusen
-
02:00 21/04AS Roma 2-1 Feyenoord
-
02:00 14/04Manchester United 2-2 Sevilla
-
02:00 14/04Juventus 1-0 Sporting CP
-
02:00 14/04Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
23:45 13/04Feyenoord 1-0 AS Roma
15/03/2024
08/03/2024
07/03/2024
23/02/2024
16/02/2024
15/12/2023
07/12/2023
01/12/2023
10/11/2023
27/10/2023
26/10/2023
06/10/2023
05/10/2023
22/09/2023
21/09/2023
01/09/2023
31/08/2023
25/08/2023
18/08/2023
17/08/2023
11/08/2023
10/08/2023
08/08/2023
01/06/2023
19/05/2023
12/05/2023
21/04/2023
14/04/2023
13/04/2023